top manager vote

Alexander Gyoshev
Staff Software Engineer
LeanPlum

Alexander Ivanov
DevOps Consultant
DraftKings

Atanas Dichev
Senior Devops Engineer
Questers

Bogomil Dimitrov
Senior Software Engineer
Paysafe

Daniel Ivanov
Blockchain Solutions Architect
LimeChain

Delyan Peev
Senior Software Engineer
Paysafe

Denis Danov
JavaEE Developer
Dreamix

Desislav Andreev
Technical Professional
Visteon

default_portrait

Desislava Govedarska
Software Developer
SAP Labs

Deyan Slanchev
Delivery Lead
Questers

Dilyan Vassilev
Development and Implementation Manager
Software Group

Dimitar Nanov
R&D Team Lead
DraftKings

Georgi Angelov
Senior Software Engineer
Astea Solutions

Georgi Georgiev
Senior Software Engineer
DataArt

Ilian Ganchosov
Software Developer
DraftKings

Ivan Nenkov
Javascript Developer
Genius Sports

Ivan Pashkulev
Developer
SAP Labs

Ivaylo Lilovsky
Development Expert
SAP Labs

Ivelin Enchev
PHP Developer
FFW

Ivelin Velkov
Solution Architect
Paysafe

Ivelin Yovchev
Senior Software Engineer
DataArt

Krassimir Atanassov
Digital Solutions Delivery Manager
BULPROS

Lyubomir Ivanov
Senior Software Engineer
Paysafe

Monika Hristova
Java Team Lead
DraftKings

default_portrait

Monika Vucheva
Team Leader
DXC Technology

Nikolay Kandev
Technical Lead
DataArt

default_portrait

Nikolay Spassov
Senior Software Engineer
Devexperts

Pavel Kostadinov
Senior Software Engineer
Experian

Pavlin Boev
Lead Software Engineer
DraftKings

Petar Petrov
Lead Backend Engineer
LeanPlum

Ruslana Nancheva
SAP Consultant
ROIABLE

Slavozar Vargulev
Technical Lead
Scalefocus

Sophia Peneva
Software developer
Lab08

Stanislav Stoyanov
Account Manager Team Lead
DraftKings

Stoyan Atanasov
Business Applications Team Leader
Seeburger

Tsenko Tsenov
Front-end Developer
Lab08

Valentin Georgiev
Lead Software Engineer
Questers

Vasil Nikolov
Team Lead
Genius Sports

Yordan Yankov
Principal Software Engineer
Paysafe

Александър Дунчев
Front-End Developer
FFW

default_portrait

Александър Танков
Python Developer
Strypes

Александър Цонев
Developer
Dreamix

Андрей Павлов
Java + BPM Developer
BOSCH.IO

Атанас Атанасов
Senior Software Engineer
BOSCH.IO

Бояна Христова
PMP
Amexis

Валентин Иванов
Software Engineer
Paysafe

Валери Цолов
Senior Software Engineer
LeanPlum

Васил Илчев
Lead Software engineer
BOSCH.IO

Васил Чомаков
Senior Software Engineer
VMware

Веселин Павлов
Software Developer
Dreamix

Влади Митев
Technical Lead
Tumba Solutions

Владимир Григоров
Senior software developer
MobiSystems

Георги Дойчев
Senior Customer Support Engineer
BULPROS

Георги Иванов (Гонзо)
.NET Developer
DraftKings

Георги Лозев
Software Developer
SAP Labs

Георги Минков
Java Developer
Dreamix

Георги Цолов
Front End Developer
DataArt

Дарко Андреев
Software Engineer
Paysafe

Делчо Тодоров
Development Team Lead
Genius Sports

default_portrait

Деян Кюсашки
Software Engineer
Paysafe

Димитър Дишев
Tech Lead
Lab08

Димитър Митев
Senior Software Engineer
BULPROS

Димитър Николов
ASP .NET developer
UltraPlay

Димитър Пъхнев
Software Engineer
Paysafe

Емил Калчев
Senior Software Developer
MobiSystems

Ивайло Бараков
Cloud and Infrastructure Solution Architect
BULPROS

Ивайло Георгиев
Junior .NET Developer
DraftKings

Ивайло Тодоров
Software Development Lead
MobiSystems

default_portrait

Иван Петков
Senior Software Engineer
BOSCH.IO

Иван Угрин
Software Engineer
Donatix

Ивелина Борисова
Developer
ISI Emerging markets

default_portrait

Илия Илиев
Software Developer
MobiSystems

Илиян Кафеджиев
Development Team Lead
MobiSystems

Йоанна Сейменарова
Software Producer
Imperia Online

Йосиф Чумпов
C# Developer
MobiSystems

Калоян Донев
Senior developer
MobiSystems

default_portrait

Калоян Крумов
Python Developer
A Data Pro

Камелия Иванова
Product Developer
ISI Emerging markets

Кирил Мухтаров
QA Engineer
Genius Sports

Красимир Дачев
Development Manager
MobiSystems

Любомир Филипов
Team Lead
FFW

Мария Маринова
Business Development, Relativity
TSD Services

Мартин Александров
Software Developer
SAP Labs

Мартин Иванов
Quality Team Lead
Genius Sports

Мартин Методиев
Senior Fron-end Developer
Lab08

Мартин Попов
Software Developer
Questers

Марян Ризински
Project Manager
BOSCH.IO

Минчо Краевски
R&D Team Leader
DraftKings

Мирослав Станчев
Junior Dotnet Developer
MobiSystems

default_portrait

Мирослав Зографски
Feont-end Developer
Soft2Run

default_portrait

Никола Захариев
Engineering Manager
Visteon

Николай Манчев
Frontend Developer
Lab08

Николай Масларски
Software Developer
SAP Labs

Николай Тасков
Head of Technology Tower
Scalefocus

Павел Цандев
Team Lead
FFW

Симеон Мартев
senior software developer
A Data Pro

Симеон Петков
Technical Manager
Software Group

default_portrait

Стефан Алексиев
Engineering Manager
Paysafe

Стефан Бижев
PHP Developer
FFW

Стоян Стоянов
.NET Development Team Lead
Genius Sports

Стоян Узунов
Agile Enterprise Coach
Paysafe

Теодор Николов
Technical Team Lead
Lab08

Тереза Чобанова
JavaScript Developer
SAP Labs

Христо Георгиев
Head Of Information Technology
Xoomworks Technology

*подредбата на номинираните е по азбучен ред